2021 3A Region 6 ChampsNorth Little Rock, AR
4/28/2021

< Back

#18 Boys 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 GRIGSBY, Jessiah Dollarway High School 11.46 -1.0 10 1 (1)
2 ESTER, Kylen West Helena Central High School 11.58 -1.0 8 1 (2)
3 WASHINGTON, Wayne Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 11.59 -1.0 6 1 (3)
4 MEDLEY, Camron Palestine-Wheatley 11.69 +0.1 5 2 (1)
5 WALKER, Demonte Dollarway High School 11.81 -1.0 4 1 (4)
6 JAMES, Devion Dollarway High School 11.84 -1.0 3 1 (5)
7 KENNEDY, Nathan Central Arkansas Christian 12.14 -1.0 2 1 (6)
8 CARTER, Pcaylin Palestine-Wheatley 12.17 +0.1 1 2 (2)
9 RAMOS, Isiah Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter 12.20 +0.1   2 (3)
10 REDMON, Jeff West Helena Central High School 12.24 -1.0   1 (7)
11 WILLIAMS, Tyler Central Arkansas Christian 12.29 +0.1   2 (4)
12 LADD, Cordarius DeWitt High School 12.35 +0.1   2 (5)
13 FRANKS, Jonathan Episcopal Collegiate School 12.52 +0.1   2 (6)
14 KIRCHNER, Jacob Central Arkansas Christian 12.58 +0.1   2 (7)
15 BROWN, Isiah West Helena Central High School 12.74 +0.1   2 (8)
16 WILBER, Jaden Episcopal Collegiate School 13.07 +1.4   3 (1)
17 HARBOUR, Jack Episcopal Collegiate School 13.26 +1.4   3 (2)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -1.0

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GRIGSBY, Jessiah Dollarway High School11.46 10
2 ESTER, Kylen West Helena Central High School11.58 8
3 WASHINGTON, Wayne Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter11.59 6
4 WALKER, Demonte Dollarway High School11.81 4
5 JAMES, Devion Dollarway High School11.84 3
6 KENNEDY, Nathan Central Arkansas Christian12.14 2
7 REDMON, Jeff West Helena Central High School12.24  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +0.1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MEDLEY, Camron Palestine-Wheatley11.69 5
2 CARTER, Pcaylin Palestine-Wheatley12.17 1
3 RAMOS, Isiah Jacksonville Lighthouse Charter12.20  
4 WILLIAMS, Tyler Central Arkansas Christian12.29  
5 LADD, Cordarius DeWitt High School12.35  
6 FRANKS, Jonathan Episcopal Collegiate School12.52  
7 KIRCHNER, Jacob Central Arkansas Christian12.58  
8 BROWN, Isiah West Helena Central High School12.74  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +1.4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WILBER, Jaden Episcopal Collegiate School13.07  
2 HARBOUR, Jack Episcopal Collegiate School13.26